THE PARK HOUSE HARUMI TOWERS KRONO RESIDENCE

Property ID: 169353

BUY

JPY 198,000,000

Floor Size: 75.29 m²

Bedroom(s): 2 BR

Address: 29F, 2-3-30, Harumi, Chuo-Ku, Tokyo

Completion: Oct, 2013

Transportation: Oedo Line Kachidoki Sta. (11 min)
Yurakucho Line Tsukishima Sta. (13 min)
Oedo Line Tsukishima Sta. (13 min)

1/7

THE PARK HOUSE HARUMI TOWERS KRONO RESIDENCE

Property ID: 169353

BUY

JPY 198,000,000

Floor Size: 75.29 m²

Bedroom(s): 2 BR

Address: 29F, 2-3-30, Harumi, Chuo-Ku, Tokyo

Completion: Oct, 2013

Transportation: Oedo Line Kachidoki Sta. (11 min)
Yurakucho Line Tsukishima Sta. (13 min)
Oedo Line Tsukishima Sta. (13 min)

Unit Details

Price JPY 198,000,000
Land Rights Ownership
Management Fee JPY 22,370 / month
Repair Fund JPY 22,370 / month
Other Monthly Fee JPY 768 / month
Total Monthly Fee JPY 45,508 / month
Bedroom(s) 2 BR
Floor Size 75.29 m²
Balcony Size 18.41 m²
Floor 29F
Current Status Vacant
Date Available Negotiable
Transaction Type Intermediate

Building Details

Completion Oct, 2013
Structure RC 49 floors above and 2 basement floors
Total Units 883 Units
Car Park Extra Charge
Pet Negotiable

Location

Address 29F, 2-3-30, Harumi, Chuo-Ku, Tokyo
Transportation Oedo Line Kachidoki Sta. (11 min)
Yurakucho Line Tsukishima Sta. (13 min)
Oedo Line Tsukishima Sta. (13 min)
Area Tokyo Bay Area
International School(s) -

Features & Amenities

  • Renovated

  • 2 Car Parks

  • Floor Heating

  • Roof Balcony
    Garden/Terrace

  • Home Loan Tax Deduction

  • Dishwasher

  • Corner Unit

  • 2 Toilets